Other Accessories

Other Accessories

Other Accessories

 

 

 Mounting Kits

  • WK-51-01
          Wall-mounting kit, 51mm wide
  • VP-MK
          Mounting kit for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • VP-ST1
          Straight tube for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • VP-ST2
          Straight tube for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • VP-MP
          Mini pendant for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • VP-WBM
          Wall box mounting for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • VP-CST
          Standard corner mounting plate for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • VP-CSTM
          Mini corner plate for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • VP-PTD
          Outdoor thin pole direct mounting kit for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • VP-PWD
          Outdoor wide pole direct mounting kit for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • VP-SS1
          Stainless steel straps for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • RK-4U
          4U-high 19" rack mounting kit
  • WK-46
          Wall Mounting Kit
  • DK35A
          DIN-Rail Mounting Kit (35 mm)
  • WK-30
          Wall mounting kit for the EDS-205A/G205A series
  • WK-32
          Wall mounting kit for the EDS-700/800 series
  • DK-M12-305
          DK-M12-305
  • DK-TN-5308
          DK-TN-5308
  • VP-GT
          Gooseneck Tube for VPort 25 Dome Camera
  • WK-75
          Wall mount kit, 2 pcs of plate, 8 screws

 Connectors

 M12 Caps

 Network Expansion Modules

  • NM-TX01
          1 10/100Base TX port
  • NM-TX01-T
          1 10/100Base TX port, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
  • NM-TX02
          2 10/100Base TX port
  • NM-TX02-T
          2 10/100Base TX port, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
  • NM-FX01-S-SC
          1 100BaseFX port, single mode, SC connector
  • NM-FX01-S-SC-T
          1 100BaseFX port, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
  • NM-FX01-M-SC
          1 100BaseFX port, multi mode, SC connector
  • NM-FX01-M-SC-T
          1 100BaseFX port, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
  • NM-FX02-S-SC
          2 100BaseFX ports, single mode, SC connector
  • NM-FX02-S-SC-T
          2 100BaseFX ports, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
  • NM-FX02-M-SC
          2 100BaseFX ports, multi mode, SC connector
  • NM-FX02-M-SC-T
          2 100BaseFX ports, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
  • NM-modem-T
          1 PSTN modem port with RJ11 connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
     
Subscribe to our mailing list